Kurs Pajak

Data Kurs Pajak Tanggal : 12 Mei 2021 - 25 Mei 2021
KMK Nomor : 27/MK.10/2021
Tanggal SK : 10 Mei 2021

No. Mata UangNilaiPerubahan
1 Dolar Amerika Serikat (USD)14.398,00-86,00
2 Dolar Australia (AUD)11.164,50-100,40
3 Dolar Kanada (CAD)11.765,5722,91
4 Kroner Denmark (DKK)2.332,48-25,05
5 Dolar Hongkong (HKD)1.853,55-12,21
6 Ringgit Malaysia (MYR)3.497,87-36,00
7 Dolar Selandia Baru (NZD)10.372,03-107,29
8 Kroner Norwegia (NOK)1.732,12-27,06
9 Poundsterling Inggris (GBP)20.014,08-146,81
10 Dolar Singapura (SGD)10.798,77-121,38
11 Kroner Swedia (SEK)1.705,69-23,85
12 Franc Swiss (CHF)15.813,64-83,32
13 Yen Jepang (JPY)13.188,60-142,22
14 Kyat Myanmar (MMK)9,38-0,05
15 Rupee India (INR)195,070,33
16 Dinar Kuwait (KWD)47.776,75-332,87
17 Rupee Pakistan (PKR)94,260,08
18 Peso Philipina (PHP)299,980,33
19 Riyal Saudi Arabia (SAR)3.839,20-22,85
20 Rupee Sri Lanka (LKR)73,00-0,87
21 Bath Thailand (THB)461,77-0,85
22 Dolar Brunei Darussalam (BND)10.764,90-136,13
23 Euro Euro (EUR)17.344,41-186,01
24 Yuan Renminbi Tiongkok (CNY)2.224,85-13,13
25 Won Korea (KRW)12,81-0,22

* Note : untuk JPY adalah nilai Rupiah per 100 Yen

Sumber : www.kemenkeu.go.id

Baca selengkapnya [...]